Player Name
Month
Year

List                 

Association

Continent       

   

For a full list, please keep the "Player Name" blank

     player was active in the previous month
     player had no activity in the previous month
     no activity within the last 4 months
^

   indicates the player is not eligible to represent the Association
   in World Title events.

^^    Indicates the player is not eligible to represent the Association
   in World Title, Continental Title and International Team events.
initial    starting Points are the calculated Initial Points‏.
     the first list where their Starting Points have become final, having
   attained 5 Significant Wins‏


Archive:
Regular  U21  U18  U15

 

Previous World Ranking

OFFICIAL
RANKING
Ratings
List
Bonus
Points List
Inactive
Players List

AUG 2017

AUG 2017 AUG 2017 AUG 2017

JUL 2017

JUL 2017 JUL 2017 JUL 2017

JUN 2017

JUN 2017 JUN 2017 JUN 2017

MAY 2017

MAY 2017 MAY 2017 MAY 2017

APR 2017

APR 2017 APR 2017 APR 2017

MAR 2017

MAR 2017 MAR 2017 MAR 2017

FEB 2017

FEB 2017 FEB 2017 FEB 2017

JAN 2017

JAN 2017 JAN 2017 JAN 2017

DEC 2016

DEC 2016 DEC 2016 DEC 2016

NOV 2016

NOV 2016 NOV 2016 NOV 2016

OCT 2016

OCT 2016 OCT 2016 OCT 2016

SEP 2016

SEP 2016 SEP 2016 SEP 2016

AUG B 2016

AUG B 2016 AUG B 2016 AUG B 2016

AUG 2016

AUG 2016 AUG 2016 AUG 2016

JUL 2016

JUL 2016 JUL 2016 JUL 2016

JUN 2016

JUN 2016 JUN 2016 JUN 2016

MAY 2016

MAY 2016 MAY 2016 MAY 2016

APR 2016

APR 2016 APR 2016 APR 2016

MAR 2016

MAR 2016 MAR 2016 MAR 2016

FEB 2016

FEB 2016 FEB 2016 FEB 2016
Previous [ 1 ] Next
General List U21 U18 U15
Men Women Boys Girls Boys Girls Boys Girls
 Download in Excel   100M

Events included in this Ranking

World Ranking 6/2016 - General List - Men (Inactive)

Ranking Previous Name Assoc Ranking Pts.
   16 YAN An   CHN 2529 
   41 YOSHIDA Kaii   JPN 2310 
   47 MURAMATSU Yuto   JPN 2290 
   LIANG Jingkun   CHN 2286 
   62 KIM Minseok   KOR 2227 
   SHIONO Masato   JPN 2215 
   68 YOSHIDA Masaki   JPN 2207 
   67 KIM Donghyun   KOR 2198 
   MAZE Michael   DEN 2188 
   ELOI Damien   FRA 2080 
   KISHIKAWA Seiya   JPN 2070 
   SMIRNOV Alexey   RUS 2020 
   HIELSCHER Lars   GER 1997 
   CHTCHETININE Evgueni   BLR 1997 
   LIU Dingshuo   CHN 1995 
   123 KIM Minhyeok   KOR 1990 
   KASAHARA Hiromitsu   JPN 1970 
   131 SALIFOU Abdel-Kader   FRA 1967 
   CHO Seungmin   KOR 1925 
   WU Zhikang ^^   SGP 1916 
   WANG Chuqin   CHN 1913 
   148 KOLAREK Tomislav   CRO 1911 
   XUE Fei   CHN 1907 
   161 CIOTI Constantin   ROU 1889 
   160 LEE Chia-Sheng   TPE 1879 
   167 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan   GER 1879 
   SAIVE Jean-Michel   BEL 1867 
   STERNBERG Kasper   DEN 1852 
   CHENG Jingqi   CHN 1838 
   RI Kwang Won   PRK 1826 
   ZHU Cheng   CHN 1823 
   193 RANEFUR Elias   SWE 1817 
   KATKOV Ivan   UKR 1817 
   OVERSJO Mattias   SWE 1783 
   201 REED Daniel   ENG 1773 
   PETIOT Jeremy   FRA 1764 
   YANG Heng-Wei   TPE 1764 
   208 FAZEKAS Peter   HUN 1750 
   203 AN Jaehyun   KOR 1726 
   215 FLORITZ Philipp ^^   BUL 1720 
   TORNKVIST Andreas   SWE 1711 
   BAIBULDIN Andrei   RUS 1706 
   PARK Jeongwoo   KOR 1698 
   QIAN Cheng ^^   ITA 1686 
   TRAN Tuan Quynh   VIE 1674 
   HABESOHN Dominik   AUT 1653 
   233 ZATOWKA Patryk   POL 1648 
   AHLANDER-J Carl   SWE 1632 
   245 MAGYAR Laszlo   HUN 1622 
   249 FUJIMURA Tomoya   JPN 1616 
   JENKINS Ryan   WAL 1605 
   RABINOVICH Shimon   ISR 1605 
   258 REITSPIES David   CZE 1599 
   OZAWA Yoshihiro   JPN 1593 
   267 GADIEV Vildan   RUS 1562 
   PROVOST Damien ^^   MON 1539 
   HWANG Minha   KOR 1531 
   YIANGOU Marios   CYP 1516 
   LYEVSHYN Vitaliy   UKR 1512 
   DE BOER Michel   NED 1507 
   297 KIM Doyub   KOR 1488 
   LAVERGNE Paul   FRA 1481 
   300 GABROVSKI Petko   BUL 1475 
   304 RONNEBERG Espen   NOR 1474 
   QIU Liang   GER 1469 
   WANG LI Chung-Yi   TPE 1466 
   BIALEK Artur   POL 1455 
   307 DIEZ Endika   ESP 1449 
   CHAITAT Chaisit   THA 1447 
   MIYAMOTO Yukinori   JPN 1443 
   ERICSON Gustaf   SWE 1430 
   WONGSIRI Nikom   THA 1401 
   BOTTROFF Erik   GER 1397 
   DAVIDOVITZ Ron   ISR 1395 
   337 KRISTON Daniel   HUN 1395 
   341 PENG Wang-Wei   TPE 1392 
   GROVER Sudhanshu   IND 1387 
   360 LEITGEB Stefan   AUT 1356 
   ZEIMYS Kestutis   LTU 1353 
   CIOCIU Traian   LUX 1329 
   363 ZHANG Kai ^^   USA 1322 
   MAULANA Gilang   INA 1321 
   372 BARABANOV Kiryl   BLR 1306 
   YANG Shuo   CHN 1296 
   KARIA Devesh   IND 1291 
   MUNOZ Guillermo   MEX 1283 
   GORMAN Viktor   SWE 1280 
   YADAV Abhishek   IND 1270 
   392 HAIQAL Muhamad Ashraf   MAS 1267 
   SAHA Sourav   IND 1250 
   413 OMRANI Seyed Pourya   IRI 1241 
   BILAS Arthur   BEL 1229 
   UDOMSILP Chanakarn   THA 1218 
   YU Cheng-Feng   TPE 1213 
   KANTOLA Roope   FIN 1210 
   HOTZ Christian   SUI 1207 
   KONSTANTINOPOULOS Konstantinos   GRE 1206 
   CHALHOUB Youssef   LBN 1203 
   OZTURK Ozgun   TUR 1200 
   KUCERA Stanislav   CZE 1171 
   DOSZ Adam   POL 1170 
   445 PETER Ingemar   SVK 1166 
   CAPELLO Benjy   FRA 1159 
   435 WANG Jack   USA 1157 
   KARIMOV Anvar   UZB 1153 
   TERNA Denis   MDA 1153 
   HELBING Bjorn   GER 1146 
   TROKA Mateusz   POL 1145 
   EL HABECH Mohamad   LBN 1143 
   ERIKSSON Anders   SWE 1135 
   KHRIPUNENKO Pavel   RUS 1121 
   LI Hsin-Yang   TPE 1112 
   DOHERTY Sean   SCO 1111 
   LEE Yat Hin   HKG 1109 
   O'DRISCOLL Michael   ENG 1086 
   488 AL-DHUBHANI Muneer   YEM 1083 
   DUONG Van Nam (1988)   VIE 1064 
   JORMANAINEN Jani   FIN 1054 
   SERONIO Isaias   PHI 1046 
   LINGEVELDT Kurt   RSA 1034 
   MONTUFAR Kevin   GUA 1024 
   AVVARI Krishnateja   USA 1023 
   PICCOLIN Jordy   ITA 1022 
   IAKUPBAEV Alisher   KGZ 1018 
   SOINE Toni   FIN 1012 
   528 NGUYEN Anh Tu   VIE 1011 
   BAJRACHARYA Purshottam   NEP 1009 
   CALVO Allan   CRC 1001 
   ALEXANDRE Josh   NZL 993 
   LEBEDA Michal   CZE 991 
   LAM Chee Yin   MAS 984 
   JORGENSEN Eskild   NOR 983 
   DYKOWSKI Mateusz   POL 980 
   558 WOLF Christian   AUT 965 
   559 BOHM Gabor   HUN 963 
   CHOWDHURY Manash   BAN 958 
   HUMPHREYS Curtis   TTO 956 
   KRAMARICS Gergo   HUN 951 
   570 ZAKHAROV Dmitry   RUS 949 
   568 KOPANYI Tomas   SVK 947 
   VALLE Rodel   PHI 941 
   MARSDEN Michael   WAL 938 
   DOWNING George   ENG 931 
   KUZMENKO Denis   TKM 924 
   MIETTINEN Esa   FIN 920 
   BATOCCHI Hugo   FRA 915 
   DVOYNIKOV Artem   RUS 909 
   MATHOLE Terrence   RSA 898 
   CHAMBERS Dillon   AUS 896 
   594 SABJAN Gergely   HUN 892 
Previous [ 1 2 ] Next

2015 Official
Documents

 

YAN An (CHN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


YOSHIDA Kaii (JPN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


MURAMATSU Yuto (JPN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


LIANG Jingkun (CHN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


KIM Minseok (KOR) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


SHIONO Masato (JPN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


YOSHIDA Masaki (JPN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


KIM Donghyun (KOR) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


MAZE Michael (DEN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


ELOI Damien (FRA) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records

Previous    Next



Presents the
World ranking