Player Name
Month
Year

List                 

Association

Continent       

   

For a full list, please keep the "Player Name" blank

     player was active in the previous month
     player had no activity in the previous month
     no activity within the last 4 months
^

   indicates the player is not eligible to represent the Association
   in World Title events.

^^    Indicates the player is not eligible to represent the Association
   in World Title, Continental Title and International Team events.
initial    starting Points are the calculated Initial Points‏.
     the first list where their Starting Points have become final, having
   attained 5 Significant Wins‏


Archive:
Regular  U21  U18  U15

 

Previous World Ranking

OFFICIAL
RANKING
Ratings
List
Bonus
Points List
Inactive
Players List

AUG 2017

AUG 2017 AUG 2017 AUG 2017

JUL 2017

JUL 2017 JUL 2017 JUL 2017

JUN 2017

JUN 2017 JUN 2017 JUN 2017

MAY 2017

MAY 2017 MAY 2017 MAY 2017

APR 2017

APR 2017 APR 2017 APR 2017

MAR 2017

MAR 2017 MAR 2017 MAR 2017

FEB 2017

FEB 2017 FEB 2017 FEB 2017

JAN 2017

JAN 2017 JAN 2017 JAN 2017

DEC 2016

DEC 2016 DEC 2016 DEC 2016

NOV 2016

NOV 2016 NOV 2016 NOV 2016

OCT 2016

OCT 2016 OCT 2016 OCT 2016

SEP 2016

SEP 2016 SEP 2016 SEP 2016

AUG B 2016

AUG B 2016 AUG B 2016 AUG B 2016

AUG 2016

AUG 2016 AUG 2016 AUG 2016

JUL 2016

JUL 2016 JUL 2016 JUL 2016

JUN 2016

JUN 2016 JUN 2016 JUN 2016

MAY 2016

MAY 2016 MAY 2016 MAY 2016

APR 2016

APR 2016 APR 2016 APR 2016

MAR 2016

MAR 2016 MAR 2016 MAR 2016

FEB 2016

FEB 2016 FEB 2016 FEB 2016
Previous [ 1 ] Next
General List U21 U18 U15
Men Women Boys Girls Boys Girls Boys Girls
 Download in Excel   100M

Events included in this Ranking

World Ranking 5/2016 - General List - Men (Inactive)

Ranking Previous Name Assoc Ranking Pts.
   LIANG Jingkun   CHN 2286 
   SHIONO Masato   JPN 2215 
   MAZE Michael   DEN 2188 
   CHO Eonrae   KOR 2100 
   ELOI Damien   FRA 2080 
   KISHIKAWA Seiya   JPN 2070 
   SMIRNOV Alexey   RUS 2020 
   CHTCHETININE Evgueni   BLR 2003 
   HIELSCHER Lars   GER 2001 
   118 LIU Dingshuo   CHN 1995 
   KASAHARA Hiromitsu   JPN 1970 
   JIN Takuya   JPN 1949 
   137 CHO Seungmin   KOR 1925 
   WU Zhikang ^^   SGP 1916 
   143 WANG Chuqin   CHN 1913 
   144 XUE Fei   CHN 1907 
   SAIVE Jean-Michel   BEL 1867 
   STERNBERG Kasper   DEN 1856 
   TSUBOI Yuma   JPN 1846 
   WANG Jianan ^   CGO 1840 
   KARUBE Ryusuke   JPN 1839 
   CHENG Jingqi   CHN 1838 
   RI Kwang Won   PRK 1826 
   180 ZHU Cheng   CHN 1823 
   KATKOV Ivan   UKR 1817 
   OVERSJO Mattias   SWE 1783 
   YANG Heng-Wei   TPE 1782 
   ARVIDSSON Simon   SWE 1776 
   PETIOT Jeremy   FRA 1764 
   HU Bin ^   CGO 1736 
   BAIBULDIN Andrei   RUS 1712 
   TORNKVIST Andreas   SWE 1711 
   212 PARK Jeongwoo   KOR 1698 
   215 QIAN Cheng ^^   ITA 1686 
   TRAN Tuan Quynh   VIE 1674 
   HABESOHN Dominik   AUT 1655 
   227 SHETTY Sanil   IND 1650 
   TRAN Anthony   SWE 1638 
   AHLANDER-J Carl   SWE 1632 
   238 JENKINS Ryan   WAL 1605 
   RABINOVICH Shimon   ISR 1605 
   AJETUNMOBI Seun   NGR 1602 
   OZAWA Yoshihiro   JPN 1593 
   PETRUKHIN Evgeny   RUS 1578 
   258 HWANG Minha   KOR 1553 
   PROVOST Damien ^^   MON 1539 
   263 GUSEV Arseniy   RUS 1537 
   HUANG Chien-Tu   TPE 1519 
   268 YIANGOU Marios   CYP 1516 
   LYEVSHYN Vitaliy   UKR 1512 
   DE BOER Michel   NED 1507 
   BAJGER Ondrej   CZE 1505 
   286 LAVERGNE Paul   FRA 1481 
   KOHATSU Massao   BRA 1477 
   WANG LI Chung-Yi   TPE 1472 
   QIU Liang   GER 1469 
   BIALEK Artur   POL 1455 
   CHAITAT Chaisit   THA 1447 
   MERCHEZ Cedric   BEL 1443 
   300 MIYAMOTO Yukinori   JPN 1443 
   306 ERICSON Gustaf   SWE 1430 
   KIM Daewoo   KOR 1419 
   WONGSIRI Nikom   THA 1401 
   BOTTROFF Erik   GER 1397 
   DAVIDOVITZ Ron   ISR 1395 
   PLATTNER Dominique   AUT 1388 
   321 GROVER Sudhanshu   IND 1387 
   JANSSENS Tim   BEL 1383 
   KHOURTA Idir   ALG 1361 
   ZEIMYS Kestutis   LTU 1353 
   BOUDJADJA Mohamed Sofiene   ALG 1351 
   VITTA Kilomo   BEL 1345 
   CIOCIU Traian   LUX 1331 
   BUTLER Jimmy   USA 1329 
   MAULANA Gilang   INA 1321 
   BARRETO Israel   BRA 1300 
   YANG Shuo   CHN 1296 
   361 KARIA Devesh   IND 1291 
   MUNOZ Guillermo   MEX 1283 
   GORMAN Viktor   SWE 1280 
   ZHANG Yahao   USA 1274 
   FRANZEN Alexander   SWE 1270 
   373 YADAV Abhishek   IND 1270 
   CHAPLYGIN Maxim   RUS 1261 
   SAHA Sourav   IND 1250 
   384 SWARTENBROUCKX Gaetan   BEL 1248 
   BILAS Arthur   BEL 1247 
   CHIN Mao-Cheng   TPE 1226 
   YU Cheng-Feng   TPE 1225 
   SCHEJA Dominik   GER 1219 
   UDOMSILP Chanakarn   THA 1218 
   GALVANO Nicolas   ARG 1217 
   KONSTANTINOPOULOS Konstantinos   GRE 1210 
   400 KANTOLA Roope   FIN 1210 
   HOTZ Christian   SUI 1207 
   CHALHOUB Youssef   LBN 1203 
   MAES Yannick   BEL 1201 
   405 OZTURK Ozgun   TUR 1200 
   SHAPOSHNIKOV Stepan   RUS 1195 
   415 KUCERA Stanislav   CZE 1177 
   DOSZ Adam   POL 1170 
   TSENG Yi-Cheng   TPE 1164 
   CHOI Inhyeok   KOR 1162 
   428 CAPELLO Benjy   FRA 1161 
   KWAK Yu Bin   KOR 1154 
   KARIMOV Anvar   UZB 1153 
   TERNA Denis   MDA 1153 
   431 STENER Jonas   SWE 1149 
   HELBING Bjorn   GER 1146 
   TROKA Mateusz   POL 1145 
   EL HABECH Mohamad   LBN 1143 
   ERIKSSON Anders   SWE 1137 
   SAMOKYSH Kyrylo   UKR 1124 
   LI Hsin-Yang   TPE 1122 
   444 KHRIPUNENKO Pavel   RUS 1121 
   HUTTER Balazs ^   GER 1118 
   447 PERMAN Oscar   SWE 1115 
   SONG Junhyun   KOR 1111 
   DOHERTY Sean   SCO 1111 
   451 LEE Yat Hin   HKG 1109 
   VOROBEV Kirill   RUS 1090 
   460 O'DRISCOLL Michael   ENG 1086 
   CILLIS Javier   ARG 1081 
   CHEN Meng-Tien   TPE 1072 
   DUONG Van Nam (1988)   VIE 1064 
   476 AVVARI Krishnateja   USA 1055 
   478 JORMANAINEN Jani   FIN 1054 
   SERONIO Isaias   PHI 1052 
   BAYONA Lucas   ARG 1050 
   CHEN Chun-Hsiang   TPE 1043 
   OLAVE Alfonso   CHI 1037 
   486 LINGEVELDT Kurt   RSA 1034 
   484 PICCOLIN Jordy   ITA 1034 
   PUIA Lalrin   IND 1029 
   FERNANDEZ Favert   COL 1024 
   MONTUFAR Kevin   GUA 1024 
   IAKUPBAEV Alisher   KGZ 1018 
   497 SOINE Toni   FIN 1012 
   TANG Cheng-Yen   TPE 1011 
   BAJRACHARYA Purshottam   NEP 1009 
   DAIM Fahad   KEN 1003 
   CALVO Allan   CRC 1001 
   506 ALEXANDRE Josh   NZL 993 
   509 LEBEDA Michal   CZE 991 
   LAM Chee Yin   MAS 984 
   JORGENSEN Eskild   NOR 983 
   KIM Ownbeen   KOR 980 
   DYKOWSKI Mateusz   POL 980 
   525 RASMUSSEN Kasper   DEN 970 
   MALEK Tomas   CZE 966 
Previous [ 1 2 3 ] Next

2015 Official
Documents

 

LIANG Jingkun (CHN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


SHIONO Masato (JPN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


MAZE Michael (DEN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


CHO Eonrae (KOR) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


ELOI Damien (FRA) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


KISHIKAWA Seiya (JPN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


SMIRNOV Alexey (RUS) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


HIELSCHER Lars (GER) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records


LIU Dingshuo (CHN) 
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records

Previous    Next



Presents the
World ranking