Player Name
Month
Year

List                 

Association

Continent       

   

For a full list, please keep the "Player Name" blank

     player was active in the previous month
     player had no activity in the previous month
     no activity within the last 4 months
^

   indicates the player is not eligible to represent the Association
   in World Title events.

^^    Indicates the player is not eligible to represent the Association
   in World Title, Continental Title and International Team events.
initial    starting Points are the calculated Initial Points‏.
     The ranking list on which the player appears for the first time with the first rating.


Archive:
Regular  U21  U18  U15

 

Previous World Ranking

OFFICIAL
RANKING
Ratings
List
Bonus
Points List
Inactive
Players List

JUL 2017

JUL 2017 JUL 2017 JUL 2017

JUN 2017

JUN 2017 JUN 2017 JUN 2017

MAY 2017

MAY 2017 MAY 2017 MAY 2017

APR 2017

APR 2017 APR 2017 APR 2017

MAR 2017

MAR 2017 MAR 2017 MAR 2017

FEB 2017

FEB 2017 FEB 2017 FEB 2017

JAN 2017

JAN 2017 JAN 2017 JAN 2017

DEC 2016

DEC 2016 DEC 2016 DEC 2016

NOV 2016

NOV 2016 NOV 2016 NOV 2016

OCT 2016

OCT 2016 OCT 2016 OCT 2016

SEP 2016

SEP 2016 SEP 2016 SEP 2016

AUG B 2016

AUG B 2016 AUG B 2016 AUG B 2016

AUG 2016

AUG 2016 AUG 2016 AUG 2016

JUL 2016

JUL 2016 JUL 2016 JUL 2016

JUN 2016

JUN 2016 JUN 2016 JUN 2016

MAY 2016

MAY 2016 MAY 2016 MAY 2016

APR 2016

APR 2016 APR 2016 APR 2016

MAR 2016

MAR 2016 MAR 2016 MAR 2016

FEB 2016

FEB 2016 FEB 2016 FEB 2016

JAN 2016

JAN 2016 JAN 2016 JAN 2016
Previous [ 1 ] Next
General List U21 U18 U15
Men Women Boys Girls Boys Girls Boys Girls
 Download in Excel   18W

Events included in this Ranking

World Ranking 12/2016 - U18 List - Girls

Ranking Previous Name Assoc Ranking Pts.
1   2 ITO Mima   JPN 3021 
2   1 HIRANO Miu   JPN 2986 
3   4 HAMAMOTO Yui   JPN 2812 
4   3 HAYATA Hina   JPN 2804 
5   5 HASHIMOTO Honoka   JPN 2730 
6   6 KATO Miyu   JPN 2697 
7   CHOI Hyojoo ^   KOR 2679 
8   8 SHIOMI Maki   JPN 2526 
9   7 WANG Manyu   CHN 2515 
10   9 SOO Wai Yam Minnie   HKG 2468 
11   10 HE Zhuojia   CHN 2372 
12   16 NAGASAKI Miyu   JPN 2352 
13   11 SUN Yingsha   CHN 2337 
14   12 DIAZ Adriana   PUR 2328 
15   13 QIAN Tianyi   CHN 2285 
16   14 YOON Hyobin   KOR 2223 
17   15 DIACONU Adina   ROU 2203 
18   18 KIM Jiho   KOR 2179 
19   19 CHOI Yelin   KOR 2164 
20   31 MAK Tze Wing   HKG 2149 
21   21 HO Jin Hyang   PRK 2095 
22   20 ZARIF Audrey   FRA 2094 
23   25 TAKEUCHI Kana   JPN 2092 
24   22 DRAGOMAN Andreea   ROU 2087 
25   26 KIHARA Miyuu   JPN 2034 
26   27 NING Jing ^   AZE 2023 
27   33 TAILAKOVA Mariia   RUS 2016 
28   28 KATO Yuko   JPN 2001 
29   36 TRIGOLOS Daria   BLR 1996 
30   30 MALANINA Maria   RUS 1981 
31   29 SU Pei-Ling   TPE 1969 
32   34 ZHANG Xuan   ESP 1964 
33   35 MIGOT Marie   FRA 1961 
34   37 TAKAHASHI Bruna   BRA 1934 
34   37 HO Tin-Tin   ENG 1930 
35   38 LUPULESKU Izabela   SRB 1901 
36   39 ASAI Hitoe   JPN 1899 
37   44 SHCHERBATYKH Valeria   RUS 1869 
37   40 SUN Mingyang   CHN 1869 
39   41 KANG Dayeon   KOR 1862 
40   71 LIU Qi   HKG 1861 
41   65 SAWETTABUT Jinnipa   THA 1858 
42   47 FANG Sih-Han   TPE 1848 
43   42 WANG Crystal   USA 1846 
44   52 GUISNEL Oceane   FRA 1844 
45   46 KOLISH Anastasia   RUS 1834 
46   45 SHI Xunyao   CHN 1829 
47   48 HUANG Yingqi   CHN 1819 
48   51 KAZANTSEVA Kristina   RUS 1816 
49   50 CHEN Ying-Chen   TPE 1814 
50   59 LUNG Lisa   BEL 1811 
51   53 XU Fan   CHN 1808 
52   54 KAMATH Archana Girish   IND 1799 
53   56 SO Kuk Hwa   PRK 1797 
54   58 ZAHARIA Elena   ROU 1795 
55   54 SAEGER Luisa   GER 1793 
56   74 WONG Chin Yau   HKG 1792 
57   60 FANG Xiaoyu   CHN 1789 
58   43 LOYEN Eline   BEL 1787 
59   62 WANG Amy   USA 1784 
59   62 LEE Ka Yee   HKG 1784 
61   65 KO Un Gum   PRK 1781 
62   64 CHERNORAY Daria   RUS 1780 
63   67 CHEN Ting-Ting   TPE 1771 
64   60 TSAI Yu-Chin   TPE 1762 
65   70 LEE En-Chi   TPE 1756 
66   81 PLAIAN Tania   ROU 1750 
67   80 JOKIC Tijana   SRB 1736 
68   72 WEN Ruei-Ling   TPE 1733 
69   76 MOSTAFAVI Leili   FRA 1732 
70   78 SURJAN Sabina   SRB 1731 
71   75 HAJOK Caroline   GER 1728 
72   89 MINAGAWA Yuka   JPN 1716 
73   77 LEE Yu-Peng   TPE 1711 
74   83 GAUTHIER Lucie   FRA 1701 
75   79 CHEN Yi   CHN 1696 
76   84 CLAPA Andreea   ROU 1684 
77   82 CHEN Xingtai   AZE 1676 
78   KALLBERG Christina   SWE 1651 
79   86 DENG Simeng   AZE 1633 
80   85 BLASKOVA Zdena   CZE 1631 
81   88 KAMMERER Janina   GER 1629 
82   90 RYU Hanna   KOR 1623 
83   87 DOVAL Ilka   NOR 1619 
84   95 WEGRZYN Anna   POL 1615 
84   91 JAISWAL Varuni   IND 1615 
86   92 AKULA Sreeja   IND 1607 
87   97 WU Yi-Hua   TPE 1606 
88   109 ZIRONOVA Ekaterina   RUS 1601 
89   93 SEVCIKOVA Marketa   CZE 1598 
90   ORTEGA Daniela   CHI 1596 
91   96 HUANG Xuan-Chun   TPE 1592 
92   107 MISCHEK Karoline   AUT 1586 
93   100 HOLMSTEN Ellen   SWE 1583 
93   122 BOGDANOVA Nadezhda   BLR 1583 
95   99 ODO Satsuki   JPN 1582 
96   103 HUNG Ke-Shan   TPE 1576 
97   141 BRATEYKO Solomiya   UKR 1575 
98   102 SLAZAK Julia   POL 1573 
99   104 AVAMERI Airi   EST 1570 
100   105 MOSCONI Veronica   ITA 1567 
100   101 PAVLOVIC Andrea   CRO 1567 
102   105 PAVCNIK Tamara   SLO 1560 
102   110 PAVADE Prithika   FRA 1560 
104   107 WOLF Jennie   GER 1559 
105   112 BRINZA Natalia   MDA 1555 
106   114 KUO Chia-Yun   TPE 1553 
107   111 CAKOL Klara   CRO 1550 
108   116 YUAN Yuan   CHN 1548 
109   BYUN Seoyoung   KOR 1547 
110   113 BERGAND Filippa   SWE 1540 
111   119 PETROVOVA Nikita   CZE 1534 
112   118 VIGNJEVIC Dragana   SRB 1528 
113   121 LEE Chung Yan   HKG 1526 
114   LE_SCOUR Romane   FRA 1525 
115   136 LAURENTI Jamila   ITA 1519 
116   125 LEW Zermaine Nicole   SGP 1512 
117   127 ZHOU Chuyi   AZE 1508 
118   128 YOVKOVA Maria   BUL 1506 
118   129 OPEKA Lara   SLO 1506 
118   126 HARTBRICH Leonie   HUN 1506 
118   153 CHIEN Tung-Chuan   TPE 1506 
118   123 KUKULKOVA Tatiana   SVK 1506 
123   130 FEHER Orsolya   HUN 1504 
124   115 FRONT Erika   SWE 1501 
124   130 PAREEK Priyanka   IND 1501 
126   132 VUKELIC Marta   CRO 1490 
127   133 BALTUSHITE Marharyta   BLR 1483 
128   134 CHANG Ju-Chia   TPE 1479 
128   135 DEGRAEF Margo   BEL 1479 
130   137 DUTTA Moumita   IND 1469 
131   139 JHOU Sin-Yi   TPE 1468 
132   140 TIEFENBRUNNER Laura   GER 1459 
133   148 PLAEASU Mihaela   ROU 1456 
134   155 NIETO Janina   PER 1455 
135   142 MEN Shuohan ^^   NED 1451 
135   137 TOFANT Ana   SLO 1451 
137   165 WEGRZYN Katarzyna   POL 1433 
138   146 HUNG Hung   TPE 1429 
139   151 HUANG Yu-Jie   TPE 1425 
140   FORT Nolwenn   FRA 1422 
141   149 YOUSRY Amira   EGY 1415 
142   150 VRAMENCALIEVA Kristina   BUL 1411 
143   151 GARCIA Ana   ESP 1410 
144   144 CECHOVA Katerina   CZE 1401 
145   156 ROSE Lotta   GER 1392 
146   158 GERASIMATOU Ioanna   GRE 1389 
147   160 CHOI Haeeun   KOR 1381 
148   161 LIANG Yu-Chieh   TPE 1380 
149   163 FULE Kata   HUN 1370 
Previous [ 1 2 3 ] Next

 2017 Official
Documents


Presents the
World ranking


ITO Mima (JPN) 
Rank No. 1
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records
 

HIRANO Miu (JPN) 
Rank No. 2
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records
 

HAMAMOTO Yui (JPN) 
Rank No. 3
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records
 

HAYATA Hina (JPN) 
Rank No. 4
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records
 

HASHIMOTO Honoka (JPN) 
Rank No. 5
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records
 

KATO Miyu (JPN) 
Rank No. 6
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records
 

CHOI Hyojoo ^ (KOR) 
Rank No. 7
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records
 

SHIOMI Maki (JPN) 
Rank No. 8
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records
 

WANG Manyu (CHN) 
Rank No. 9
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records
 

SOO Wai Yam Minnie (HKG) 
Rank No. 10
Pictures
 
Articles  
Results
Stat Records
 
Previous    Next