Today's Matches2728

 
14/6 10:00 T1 U21 Men's Singles

32

KIZUKURI Yuto JPN

vs

CHERNOV Konstantin RUS
CHERNOV Konstantin
2-3
14/6 10:00 T2 U21 Men's Singles

32

QIU Dang GER

vs

LANDRIEU Andrea FRA
QIU Dang
3-0
14/6 10:00 T3 U21 Men's Singles

32

RYUZAKI Tonin JPN

vs

LIN Yun-Ju TPE
RYUZAKI Tonin
3-2
14/6 10:00 T4 U21 Men's Singles

32

SUN Chia-Hung TPE

vs

IGARASHI Fumiya JPN
IGARASHI Fumiya
1-3
14/6 10:00 T5 U21 Men's Singles

32

TOGAMI Shunsuke JPN

vs

LAM Siu Hang HKG
LAM Siu Hang
2-3
14/6 10:00 T6 U21 Men's Singles

32

MATSUBARA Yutaka ^ CHI

vs

PARK Jeongwoo KOR
PARK Jeongwoo
0-3
14/6 10:30 T1 U21 Men's Singles

32

NG Pak Nam HKG

vs

TAKAMI Masaki JPN
TAKAMI Masaki
0-3
14/6 10:30 T2 U21 Men's Singles

32

MIYAMOTO Haruki JPN

vs

PARK Ganghyeon KOR
MIYAMOTO Haruki
3-2
14/6 10:30 T3 U21 Men's Singles

32

SEYFRIED Joe FRA

vs

LEVENKO Andreas AUT
LEVENKO Andreas
0-3
14/6 10:30 T4 U21 Men's Singles

32

YANG Tzu-Yi TPE

vs

MATSUYAMA Yuki JPN
MATSUYAMA Yuki
2-3
14/6 10:30 T5 U21 Men's Singles

32

YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro JPN

vs

NIKULIN Ivan RUS
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro
3-0
14/6 10:30 T6 U21 Men's Singles

32

YANG Heng-Wei TPE

vs

IMANKADYROV Anvar RUS
YANG Heng-Wei
3-0
14/6 11:00 T1 U21 Women's Singles

16

MINAGAWA Yuka JPN

vs

DRAGOMAN Andreea ROU
DRAGOMAN Andreea
2-3
14/6 11:00 T2 U21 Women's Singles

16

HUANG Yu-Wen TPE

vs

UMEMURA Yuka JPN
UMEMURA Yuka
1-3
14/6 11:00 T3 U21 Women's Singles

16

ODO Satsuki JPN

vs

LI Yu-Jhun TPE
LI Yu-Jhun
1-3
14/6 11:00 T4 U21 Women's Singles

16

KIHARA Miyuu JPN

vs

SASAO Asuka JPN
KIHARA Miyuu
3-1
14/6 11:30 T1 U21 Men's Singles

16

IGARASHI Fumiya JPN

vs

CHO Seungmin KOR
CHO Seungmin
1-3
14/6 11:30 T2 U21 Men's Singles

16

RYUZAKI Tonin JPN

vs

LAM Siu Hang HKG
RYUZAKI Tonin
3-1
14/6 11:30 T3 U21 Men's Singles

16

HO Kwan Kit HKG

vs

PARK Jeongwoo KOR
HO Kwan Kit
3-1
14/6 11:30 T4 U21 Men's Singles

16

CHERNOV Konstantin RUS

vs

QIU Dang GER
QIU Dang
2-3
14/6 11:30 T5 U21 Men's Singles

16

SAKAI Asuka JPN

vs

MATSUYAMA Yuki JPN
SAKAI Asuka
3-2
14/6 11:30 T6 U21 Men's Singles

16

YANG Heng-Wei TPE

vs

LIM Jonghoon KOR
LIM Jonghoon
1-3
14/6 11:30 T7 U21 Men's Singles

16

TAKAMI Masaki JPN

vs

MIYAMOTO Haruki JPN
TAKAMI Masaki
3-1
14/6 11:30 T8 U21 Men's Singles

16

YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro JPN

vs

LEVENKO Andreas AUT
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro
3-1
14/6 12:15 T1 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

YOO Eunchong KOR

vs

KIHARA Miyuu JPN
KIHARA Miyuu
0-4
14/6 12:15 T2 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

CHENG Hsien-Tzu TPE

vs

SASAO Asuka JPN
CHENG Hsien-Tzu
4-3
14/6 12:15 T3 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

SZOCS Bernadette ROU

vs

VINOGRADOVA Mariia RUS
SZOCS Bernadette
4-0
14/6 12:15 T4 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

DRAGOMAN Andreea ROU

vs

SONG Maeum KOR
DRAGOMAN Andreea
4-2
14/6 12:15 T5 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

MINAGAWA Yuka JPN

vs

MA Wenting ^^ NOR
MA Wenting ^^
0-4
14/6 12:15 T6 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

LEE Hyunju KOR

vs

NARUMOTO Ayami JPN
NARUMOTO Ayami
3-4
14/6 12:15 T7 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

IKEGAMI Reiko JPN

vs

HUANG Yi-Hua TPE
HUANG Yi-Hua
2-4
14/6 12:15 T8 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

SOLJA Amelie ^ AUT

vs

LIN Chia-Chih TPE
LIN Chia-Chih
1-4
First Previous [ 1 of 3 ] Next Last