Today's Matches2723

 
18/4 10:00 T1 U21 Women's Singles

32

HUANG Yu-Wen TPE

vs

AN Soyeon KOR
HUANG Yu-Wen
3-0
18/4 10:00 T2 U21 Women's Singles

32

CHOI Haeeun KOR

vs

HUANG Yu-Chiao TPE
HUANG Yu-Chiao
1-3
18/4 10:00 T3 U21 Women's Singles

32

NAM Yunjung KOR

vs

SHIN Yubin KOR
SHIN Yubin
0-3
18/4 10:00 T4 U21 Women's Singles

32

LEE Daeun KOR

vs

SASAO Asuka JPN
SASAO Asuka
1-3
18/4 10:40 T1 U21 Men's Singles

32

WOO Hyeonggyu KOR

vs

IZUMO Takuto JPN
WOO Hyeonggyu
3-0
18/4 10:40 T2 U21 Men's Singles

32

AN Jaehyun KOR

vs

WANG Tai-Wei TPE
AN Jaehyun
3-1
18/4 10:40 T3 U21 Men's Singles

32

KANG Jinho KOR

vs

SAKAI Asuka JPN
SAKAI Asuka
0-3
18/4 10:40 T4 U21 Men's Singles

32

LIM Jonghoon KOR

vs

HWANG Min KOR
LIM Jonghoon
3-0
18/4 10:40 T5 U21 Men's Singles

32

CHO Daeseong KOR

vs

MATSUYAMA Yuki JPN
MATSUYAMA Yuki
0-3
18/4 10:40 T6 U21 Men's Singles

32

PLETEA Cristian ROU

vs

TAKAMI Masaki JPN
PLETEA Cristian
3-2
18/4 10:40 T7 U21 Men's Singles

32

KIM Byunghyeon KOR

vs

LIAO Cheng-Ting TPE
LIAO Cheng-Ting
0-3
18/4 11:20 T1 U21 Men's Singles

32

KIM Woojin KOR

vs

KORIYAMA Hokuto JPN
KORIYAMA Hokuto
1-3
18/4 11:20 T2 U21 Men's Singles

32

PARK Jeongwoo KOR

vs

PENG Wang-Wei TPE
PARK Jeongwoo
3-0
18/4 11:20 T3 U21 Men's Singles

32

CHOI Inhyeok KOR

vs

KIZUKURI Yuto JPN
KIZUKURI Yuto
0-3
18/4 11:20 T4 U21 Men's Singles

32

PARK Ganghyeon KOR

vs

PARK Gyeongtae KOR
PARK Ganghyeon
3-2
18/4 11:20 T5 U21 Men's Singles

32

IGARASHI Fumiya JPN

vs

KIM Minhyeok KOR
IGARASHI Fumiya
3-0
18/4 11:20 T6 U21 Men's Singles

32

YANG Heng-Wei TPE

vs

HWANG Minha KOR
HWANG Minha
2-3
18/4 14:00 T1 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

ANDO Minami JPN

vs

KIM Kyungah KOR
ANDO Minami
4-1
18/4 14:00 T2 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

LEE Daeun KOR

vs

LIU Yu-Hsin TPE
LIU Yu-Hsin
1-4
18/4 14:00 T3 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

CHOI Haeeun KOR

vs

YOO Eunchong KOR
YOO Eunchong
0-4
18/4 14:00 T4 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

KIM Jiho KOR

vs

HUANG Yu-Chiao TPE
KIM Jiho
4-0
18/4 14:00 T5 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

MIYAKE Natsumi JPN

vs

LIN Chia-Chih TPE
LIN Chia-Chih
0-4
18/4 14:50 T1 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

KIM Byeolnim KOR

vs

MINAGAWA Yuka JPN
MINAGAWA Yuka
2-4
18/4 14:50 T2 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

PARK Joohyun KOR

vs

HUANG Yu-Wen TPE
PARK Joohyun
4-1
18/4 14:50 T3 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

SUZUKI Rika JPN

vs

AN Soyeon KOR
SUZUKI Rika
4-0
18/4 14:50 T4 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

WANG Yi-Ju TPE

vs

LEE Eunhye ^ KOR
LEE Eunhye ^
0-4
18/4 14:50 T5 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

NARUMOTO Ayami JPN

vs

LEE Hyunju KOR
NARUMOTO Ayami
4-1
18/4 14:50 T6 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

NAM Yunjung KOR

vs

SHAO Jieni ^ POR
SHAO Jieni ^
0-4
18/4 15:40 T1 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

HWANG Min KOR

vs

KALLBERG Anton SWE
KALLBERG Anton
0-4
18/4 15:40 T2 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

IGARASHI Fumiya JPN

vs

PARK Ganghyeon KOR
PARK Ganghyeon
1-4
18/4 15:40 T3 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

KIM Byunghyeon KOR

vs

KORIYAMA Hokuto JPN
KORIYAMA Hokuto
0-4
18/4 15:40 T4 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

64

WANG Tai-Wei TPE

vs

KIM Minhyeok KOR
KIM Minhyeok
0-4
First Previous [ 1 of 2 ] Next Last