Today's Matches2723

 
21/4 11:00 T1 Women's Singles

32

SONG Maeum KOR

vs

HAYATA Hina JPN
HAYATA Hina
1-4
21/4 11:00 T2 Women's Singles

32

ZHOU Yihan ^ SGP

vs

ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
1-4
21/4 11:00 T3 Women's Singles

32

NAKAHATA Natsumi JPN

vs

ZENG Jian ^^ SGP
ZENG Jian ^^
0-4
21/4 11:00 T4 Women's Singles

32

CHENG I-Ching TPE

vs

MAEDA Miyu JPN
CHENG I-Ching
4-2
21/4 12:20 T1 Men's Singles

32

MURAMATSU Yuto JPN

vs

LIM Jonghoon KOR
LIM Jonghoon
0-4
21/4 12:20 T2 Men's Singles

32

FREITAS Marcos POR

vs

DUDA Benedikt GER
FREITAS Marcos
4-0
21/4 12:20 T3 Men's Singles

32

YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro JPN

vs

CHEN Chien-An TPE
CHEN Chien-An
0-4
21/4 12:20 T4 Men's Singles

32

KALLBERG Anton SWE

vs

CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE
CHUANG Chih-Yuan
1-4
21/4 13:05 T1 Women's Singles

16

FENG Tianwei SGP

vs

JEON Jihee ^ KOR
FENG Tianwei
4-0
21/4 13:05 T2 Women's Singles

16

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE

vs

LEE Zion KOR
CHEN Szu-Yu
4-1
21/4 13:05 T3 Women's Singles

16

HASHIMOTO Honoka JPN

vs

ANDO Minami JPN
ANDO Minami
1-4
21/4 13:05 T4 Women's Singles

16

KATO Miyu JPN

vs

CHOI Hyojoo ^ KOR
CHOI Hyojoo ^
0-4
21/4 14:45 T1 Men's Singles

16

SZOCS Hunor ROU

vs

YOSHIMURA Maharu JPN
YOSHIMURA Maharu
2-4
21/4 14:45 T2 Men's Singles

16

GAO Ning SGP

vs

BOLL Timo GER
BOLL Timo
0-4
21/4 14:45 T3 Men's Singles

16

MATSUDAIRA Kenta JPN

vs

FILUS Ruwen GER
MATSUDAIRA Kenta
4-1
21/4 14:45 T4 Men's Singles

16

WALTHER Ricardo GER

vs

TAZOE Kenta JPN
WALTHER Ricardo
4-1
21/4 15:30 T1 Women's Singles

16

YANG Haeun KOR

vs

HIRANO Miu JPN
HIRANO Miu
0-4
21/4 15:30 T2 Women's Singles

16

CHENG I-Ching TPE

vs

ZENG Jian ^^ SGP
ZENG Jian ^^
3-4
21/4 15:30 T3 Women's Singles

16

MORI Sakura JPN

vs

ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
2-4
21/4 15:30 T4 Women's Singles

16

SHAN Xiaona ^ GER

vs

HAYATA Hina JPN
HAYATA Hina
1-4
21/4 16:15 T1 Men's Singles

16

KARLSSON Kristian SWE

vs

GAUZY Simon FRA
KARLSSON Kristian
4-0
21/4 16:15 T2 Men's Singles

16

NIWA Koki JPN

vs

FRANZISKA Patrick GER
FRANZISKA Patrick
1-4
21/4 18:30 T1 Men's Doubles

4

FRANZISKA Patrick GER
GROTH Jonathan DEN

vs

JEOUNG Youngsik KOR
LEE Sangsu KOR
FRANZISKA Patrick
GROTH Jonathan
3-1
21/4 18:30 T2 Men's Doubles

4

HUNG Tzu-Hsiang TPE
YANG Heng-Wei TPE

vs

JANG Woojin KOR
JEONG Sangeun KOR
JANG Woojin
JEONG Sangeun
1-3
21/4 19:00 T1 Women's Doubles

4

JEON Jihee ^ KOR
YANG Haeun KOR

vs

HAYATA Hina JPN
ITO Mima JPN
HAYATA Hina
ITO Mima
0-3
21/4 19:00 T2 Women's Doubles

4

SHAN Xiaona ^ GER
SOLJA Petrissa GER

vs

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
CHENG I-Ching TPE
SHAN Xiaona ^
SOLJA Petrissa
3-2
21/4 19:30 T1 Men's Singles

16

LIM Jonghoon KOR

vs

CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE
LIM Jonghoon
4-3
21/4 19:30 T2 Men's Singles

16

FREITAS Marcos POR

vs

CHEN Chien-An TPE
FREITAS Marcos
4-2
21/4 20:15 T1 Women's Singles

8

CHOI Hyojoo ^ KOR

vs

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
CHEN Szu-Yu
2-4
21/4 20:15 T2 Women's Singles

8

FENG Tianwei SGP

vs

ANDO Minami JPN
FENG Tianwei
4-1