Today's Matches2723

 
20/4 10:30 T1 Women's Doubles

16

CHOI Hyojoo ^ KOR
LEE Zion KOR

vs

HIRANO Miu JPN
ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
HIRANO Miu
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
1-3
20/4 10:30 T2 Women's Doubles

16

CHENG Hsien-Tzu TPE
LIN Chia-Chih TPE

vs

KIM Kyungah KOR
SUH Hyowon KOR
KIM Kyungah
SUH Hyowon
1-3
20/4 10:30 T3 Women's Doubles

16

HUANG Yu-Wen TPE
WANG Yi-Ju TPE

vs

JUNG Yumi KOR
LEE Eunhye ^ KOR
HUANG Yu-Wen
WANG Yi-Ju
3-2
20/4 11:00 T1 Men's Doubles

16

JANG Woojin KOR
JEONG Sangeun KOR

vs

NIWA Koki JPN
YOSHIMURA Maharu JPN
JANG Woojin
JEONG Sangeun
3-2
20/4 11:00 T2 Men's Doubles

16

FILUS Ruwen GER
WALTHER Ricardo GER

vs

KIZUKURI Yuto JPN
TAKAMI Masaki JPN
KIZUKURI Yuto
TAKAMI Masaki
2-3
20/4 11:00 T3 Men's Doubles

16

MORIZONO Masataka JPN
OSHIMA Yuya JPN

vs

HUNG Tzu-Hsiang TPE
YANG Heng-Wei TPE
HUNG Tzu-Hsiang
YANG Heng-Wei
1-3
20/4 11:00 T4 Men's Doubles

16

GAO Ning SGP
PANG Xue Jie SGP

vs

KARLSSON Kristian SWE
KARLSSON Mattias SWE
GAO Ning
PANG Xue Jie
3-2
20/4 11:30 T1 Men's Doubles

16

KIM Minseok KOR
SEO Hyundeok KOR

vs

DUDA Benedikt GER
MENGEL Steffen GER
KIM Minseok
SEO Hyundeok
3-1
20/4 11:30 T2 Men's Doubles

16

FRANZISKA Patrick GER
GROTH Jonathan DEN

vs

IONESCU Ovidiu ROU
KALLBERG Anton SWE
FRANZISKA Patrick
GROTH Jonathan
3-1
20/4 11:30 T3 Men's Doubles

16

LIAO Cheng-Ting TPE
WANG Tai-Wei TPE

vs

JEOUNG Youngsik KOR
LEE Sangsu KOR
JEOUNG Youngsik
LEE Sangsu
0-3
20/4 11:30 T4 Men's Doubles

16

PLETEA Cristian ROU
SZOCS Hunor ROU

vs

CHEN Chien-An TPE
CHIANG Hung-Chieh TPE
PLETEA Cristian
SZOCS Hunor
3-1
20/4 13:00 T1 Women's Singles

32

YANG Haeun KOR

vs

NARUMOTO Ayami JPN
YANG Haeun
4-0
20/4 13:00 T2 Women's Singles

32

ANDO Minami JPN

vs

YU Mengyu SGP
ANDO Minami
4-1
20/4 13:00 T3 Women's Singles

32

FENG Tianwei SGP

vs

SHIBATA Saki JPN
FENG Tianwei
4-0
20/4 13:00 T4 Women's Singles

32

SUH Hyowon KOR

vs

HASHIMOTO Honoka JPN
HASHIMOTO Honoka
2-4
20/4 13:45 T1 Men's Singles

32

JEONG Sangeun KOR

vs

FILUS Ruwen GER
FILUS Ruwen
0-4
20/4 13:45 T2 Men's Singles

32

KARLSSON Mattias SWE

vs

WALTHER Ricardo GER
WALTHER Ricardo
3-4
20/4 13:45 T3 Men's Singles

32

TAZOE Kenta JPN

vs

LEE Sangsu KOR
TAZOE Kenta
4-3
20/4 13:45 T4 Men's Singles

32

MENGEL Steffen GER

vs

YOSHIMURA Maharu JPN
YOSHIMURA Maharu
3-4
20/4 14:30 T1 Women's Doubles

8

JEON Jihee ^ KOR
YANG Haeun KOR

vs

HIRANO Miu JPN
ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
JEON Jihee ^
YANG Haeun
3-1
20/4 14:30 T2 Women's Doubles

8

KIM Kyungah KOR
SUH Hyowon KOR

vs

HAYATA Hina JPN
ITO Mima JPN
HAYATA Hina
ITO Mima
1-3
20/4 14:30 T3 Women's Doubles

8

HUANG Yu-Wen TPE
WANG Yi-Ju TPE

vs

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
CHENG I-Ching TPE
CHEN Szu-Yu
CHENG I-Ching
1-3
20/4 14:30 T4 Women's Doubles

8

LIN Ye ^ SGP
ZHOU Yihan ^ SGP

vs

SHAN Xiaona ^ GER
SOLJA Petrissa GER
SHAN Xiaona ^
SOLJA Petrissa
0-3
20/4 15:00 T1 Men's Doubles

8

KIZUKURI Yuto JPN
TAKAMI Masaki JPN

vs

JANG Woojin KOR
JEONG Sangeun KOR
JANG Woojin
JEONG Sangeun
2-3
20/4 15:00 T2 Men's Doubles

8

FRANZISKA Patrick GER
GROTH Jonathan DEN

vs

PLETEA Cristian ROU
SZOCS Hunor ROU
FRANZISKA Patrick
GROTH Jonathan
3-2
20/4 15:00 T3 Men's Doubles

8

HUNG Tzu-Hsiang TPE
YANG Heng-Wei TPE

vs

GAO Ning SGP
PANG Xue Jie SGP
HUNG Tzu-Hsiang
YANG Heng-Wei
3-0
20/4 15:00 T4 Men's Doubles

8

KIM Minseok KOR
SEO Hyundeok KOR

vs

JEOUNG Youngsik KOR
LEE Sangsu KOR
JEOUNG Youngsik
LEE Sangsu
1-3
20/4 18:00 T1 Women's Singles

32

CHOI Hyojoo ^ KOR

vs

SATO Hitomi JPN
CHOI Hyojoo ^
4-2
20/4 18:00 T2 Women's Singles

32

SOLJA Petrissa GER

vs

KATO Miyu JPN
KATO Miyu
3-4
20/4 18:00 T3 Women's Singles

32

LEE Zion KOR

vs

ITO Mima JPN
LEE Zion
4-2
20/4 18:00 T4 Women's Singles

32

MORIZONO Misaki JPN

vs

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
CHEN Szu-Yu
2-4
20/4 18:45 T1 Men's Singles

32

PARK Jeongwoo KOR

vs

BOLL Timo GER
BOLL Timo
0-4
First Previous [ 1 of 2 ] Next Last