Today's Matches2721

 
18/3 10:00 T1 Women's Doubles

4

LIN Chia-Hsuan TPE
LIN Po-Hsuan TPE

vs

BAJOR Natalia POL
GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna POL
LIN Chia-Hsuan
LIN Po-Hsuan
3-1
18/3 10:00 T2 Women's Doubles

4

KATO Miyu JPN
MORIZONO Misaki JPN

vs

CECHOVA Dana CZE
KUSINSKA Klaudia POL
KATO Miyu
MORIZONO Misaki
3-1
18/3 10:30 T1 Men's Doubles

4

KIZUKURI Yuto JPN
TAKAMI Masaki JPN

vs

GUNDUZ Ibrahim TUR
YIGENLER Abdullah TUR
KIZUKURI Yuto
TAKAMI Masaki
3-2
18/3 10:30 T2 Men's Doubles

4

PAIKOV Mikhail RUS
VLASOV Grigory RUS

vs

GORAK Daniel POL
WANG Zengyi POL
GORAK Daniel
WANG Zengyi
0-3
18/3 11:00 T1 Women's Singles

16

KATO Kyoka JPN

vs

MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS
KATO Kyoka
4-3
18/3 11:00 T2 Women's Singles

16

SHIBATA Saki JPN

vs

GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna POL
SHIBATA Saki
4-3
18/3 11:00 T3 Women's Singles

16

SATO Hitomi JPN

vs

MATSUZAWA Marina JPN
SATO Hitomi
4-2
18/3 11:00 T4 Women's Singles

16

PROKHOROVA Yulia RUS

vs

KULIKOVA Olga RUS
KULIKOVA Olga
3-4
18/3 11:45 T1 Women's Singles

16

NAGAO Takako JPN

vs

PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
NAGAO Takako
4-3
18/3 11:45 T2 Women's Singles

16

KATO Miyu JPN

vs

SABITOVA Valentina RUS
KATO Miyu
4-0
18/3 11:45 T3 Women's Singles

16

SHIOMI Maki JPN

vs

NOSKOVA Yana RUS
SHIOMI Maki
4-3
18/3 11:45 T4 Women's Singles

16

DOLGIKH Maria RUS

vs

HASHIMOTO Honoka JPN
HASHIMOTO Honoka
2-4
18/3 12:30 T1 Men's Singles

16

SAMSONOV Vladimir BLR

vs

BUROV Viacheslav RUS
SAMSONOV Vladimir
4-0
18/3 12:30 T2 Men's Singles

16

PROKOPCOV Dmitrij CZE

vs

SUN Chia-Hung TPE
SUN Chia-Hung
2-4
18/3 12:30 T3 Men's Singles

16

YEFIMOV Viktor UKR

vs

JOUTI Eric BRA
YEFIMOV Viktor
4-3
18/3 12:30 T4 Men's Singles

16

PLATONOV Pavel BLR

vs

POLANSKY Tomas CZE
POLANSKY Tomas
1-4
18/3 13:15 T1 Men's Singles

16

PLETEA Cristian ROU

vs

GORAK Daniel POL
GORAK Daniel
0-4
18/3 13:15 T2 Men's Singles

16

WANG Zengyi POL

vs

KREANGA Kalinikos GRE
WANG Zengyi
4-3
18/3 13:15 T3 Men's Singles

16

BAIBULDIN Andrei RUS

vs

CRISAN Adrian ROU
BAIBULDIN Andrei
4-3
18/3 13:15 T4 Men's Singles

16

VLASOV Grigory RUS

vs

HACHARD Antoine FRA
VLASOV Grigory
4-1
18/3 15:00 T1 U21 Men's Singles

2

KIZUKURI Yuto JPN

vs

PLETEA Cristian ROU
PLETEA Cristian
1-3
18/3 15:00 T2 U21 Women's Singles

2

KATO Kyoka JPN

vs

SHIBATA Saki JPN
SHIBATA Saki
0-3
18/3 17:00 T1 Women's Singles

8

SHIBATA Saki JPN

vs

KULIKOVA Olga RUS
SHIBATA Saki
4-3
18/3 17:00 T2 Women's Singles

8

SATO Hitomi JPN

vs

KATO Kyoka JPN
SATO Hitomi
4-2
18/3 17:45 T1 Women's Singles

8

SHIOMI Maki JPN

vs

HASHIMOTO Honoka JPN
HASHIMOTO Honoka
1-4
18/3 17:45 T2 Women's Singles

8

KATO Miyu JPN

vs

NAGAO Takako JPN
NAGAO Takako
2-4
18/3 18:30 T1 Men's Singles

8

SAMSONOV Vladimir BLR

vs

YEFIMOV Viktor UKR
SAMSONOV Vladimir
4-0
18/3 18:30 T2 Men's Singles

8

SUN Chia-Hung TPE

vs

POLANSKY Tomas CZE
SUN Chia-Hung
4-3
18/3 19:15 T1 Men's Singles

8

WANG Zengyi POL

vs

GORAK Daniel POL
WANG Zengyi
4-3
18/3 19:15 T2 Men's Singles

8

VLASOV Grigory RUS

vs

BAIBULDIN Andrei RUS
VLASOV Grigory
4-1