Today's Matches2728

 
16/6 10:00 T1 Women's Doubles

8

HASHIMOTO Honoka JPN
SATO Hitomi JPN

vs

CHENG Hsien-Tzu TPE
LIN Chia-Chih TPE
HASHIMOTO Honoka
SATO Hitomi
3-0
16/6 10:00 T2 Women's Doubles

8

SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
SZOCS Bernadette ROU

vs

JEON Jihee ^ KOR
YANG Haeun KOR
JEON Jihee ^
YANG Haeun
2-3
16/6 10:00 T3 Women's Doubles

8

CHEN Xingtong CHN
SUN Yingsha CHN

vs

CHEN Ke CHN
WANG Manyu CHN
CHEN Xingtong
SUN Yingsha
3-1
16/6 10:00 T4 Women's Doubles

8

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
CHENG I-Ching TPE

vs

HAN Ying ^ GER
SHAN Xiaona ^ GER
CHEN Szu-Yu
CHENG I-Ching
3-0
16/6 10:40 T1 Men's Doubles

8

NIWA Koki JPN
YOSHIMURA Maharu JPN

vs

HO Kwan Kit HKG
WONG Chun Ting HKG
NIWA Koki
YOSHIMURA Maharu
3-1
16/6 10:40 T2 Men's Doubles

8

MORIZONO Masataka JPN
OSHIMA Yuya JPN

vs

CHEN Chien-An TPE
CHIANG Hung-Chieh TPE
MORIZONO Masataka
OSHIMA Yuya
3-0
16/6 10:40 T3 Men's Doubles

8

KIM Minseok KOR
LIM Jonghoon KOR

vs

FAN Zhendong CHN
LIN Gaoyuan CHN
FAN Zhendong
LIN Gaoyuan
2-3
16/6 10:40 T4 Men's Doubles

8

KARLSSON Kristian SWE
KARLSSON Mattias SWE

vs

MA Long CHN
XU Xin CHN
MA Long
XU Xin
1-3
16/6 11:20 T1 Women's Singles

32

YUAN Xuejiao CHN

vs

SATO Hitomi JPN
SATO Hitomi
1-4
16/6 11:20 T2 Women's Singles

32

SHAN Xiaona ^ GER

vs

KATO Miyu JPN
SHAN Xiaona ^
4-2
16/6 11:20 T3 Women's Singles

32

SUN Yingsha CHN

vs

DOO Hoi Kem HKG
SUN Yingsha
4-0
16/6 11:20 T4 Women's Singles

32

FENG Tianwei SGP

vs

POLCANOVA Sofia AUT
FENG Tianwei
4-2
16/6 12:10 T1 Women's Singles

32

WANG Manyu CHN

vs

ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
WANG Manyu
4-1
16/6 12:10 T2 Women's Singles

32

ITO Mima JPN

vs

YANG Haeun KOR
ITO Mima
4-2
16/6 12:10 T3 Women's Singles

32

CHEN Ke CHN

vs

LI Jie NED
CHEN Ke
4-0
16/6 12:10 T4 Women's Singles

32

YU Mengyu SGP

vs

SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
SAMARA Elizabeta
0-4
16/6 13:00 T1 Men's Singles

32

MA Long CHN

vs

YOSHIMURA Maharu JPN
MA Long
4-0
16/6 13:00 T2 Men's Singles

32

NIWA Koki JPN

vs

FILUS Ruwen GER
NIWA Koki
4-3
16/6 13:00 T3 Men's Singles

32

UEDA Jin JPN

vs

CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE
UEDA Jin
4-2
16/6 13:00 T4 Men's Singles

32

HO Kwan Kit HKG

vs

CALDERANO Hugo BRA
HO Kwan Kit
4-3
16/6 13:50 T1 Men's Singles

32

MATSUDAIRA Kenta JPN

vs

WALTHER Ricardo GER
MATSUDAIRA Kenta
4-3
16/6 13:50 T2 Men's Singles

32

FANG Bo CHN

vs

YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro JPN
FANG Bo
4-3
16/6 13:50 T3 Men's Singles

32

KARLSSON Mattias SWE

vs

XU Xin CHN
XU Xin
0-4
16/6 13:50 T4 Men's Singles

32

LIM Jonghoon KOR

vs

APOLONIA Tiago POR
LIM Jonghoon
4-2
16/6 14:40 T1 Women's Singles

32

YU Fu ^ POR

vs

HASHIMOTO Honoka JPN
YU Fu ^
4-1
16/6 14:40 T2 Women's Singles

32

ZENG Jian ^^ SGP

vs

CHEN Xingtong CHN
ZENG Jian ^^
4-3
16/6 14:40 T3 Women's Singles

32

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE

vs

HAN Ying ^ GER
HAN Ying ^
0-4
16/6 14:40 T4 Women's Singles

32

CHENG I-Ching TPE

vs

LEE Ho Ching HKG
CHENG I-Ching
4-0
16/6 15:30 T1 Women's Singles

32

HIRANO Miu JPN

vs

SUH Hyowon KOR
HIRANO Miu
4-0
16/6 15:30 T2 Women's Singles

32

HAYATA Hina JPN

vs

JIANG Huajun HKG
JIANG Huajun
-
16/6 15:30 T3 Women's Singles

32

MORI Sakura JPN

vs

JEON Jihee ^ KOR
JEON Jihee ^
2-4
16/6 15:30 T4 Women's Singles

32

SOO Wai Yam Minnie HKG

vs

CHEN Meng CHN
CHEN Meng
0-4
First Previous [ 1 of 2 ] Next Last