Today's Matches2728

 
15/6 13:00 T7 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

KIHARA Miyuu JPN

vs

LEE Ho Ching HKG
LEE Ho Ching
3-4
15/6 13:00 T8 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

YU Fu ^ POR

vs

DRAGOMAN Andreea ROU
YU Fu ^
4-1
15/6 13:50 T1 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

HAMAMOTO Yui JPN

vs

CHEN Ke CHN
CHEN Ke
0-4
15/6 13:50 T2 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

WANG Manyu CHN

vs

ZHANG Mo CAN
WANG Manyu
4-3
15/6 13:50 T3 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

YUAN Xuejiao CHN

vs

TIE Yana HKG
YUAN Xuejiao
4-2
15/6 13:50 T4 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

MORI Sakura JPN

vs

DIACONU Adina ROU
MORI Sakura
4-2
15/6 13:50 T5 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

JUNG Yumi KOR

vs

SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
SAMARA Elizabeta
1-4
15/6 13:50 T6 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

POLCANOVA Sofia AUT

vs

SHAO Jieni ^ POR
POLCANOVA Sofia
4-2
15/6 13:50 T7 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

ANDO Minami JPN

vs

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
CHEN Szu-Yu
2-4
15/6 13:50 T8 Women's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

SUN Yingsha CHN

vs

CHOI Hyojoo ^ KOR
SUN Yingsha
4-0
15/6 14:40 T1 U21 Men's Singles

4

RYUZAKI Tonin JPN

vs

QIU Dang GER
RYUZAKI Tonin
3-2
15/6 14:40 T3 U21 Men's Singles

4

TAKAMI Masaki JPN

vs

LIM Jonghoon KOR
LIM Jonghoon
2-3
15/6 15:00 T2 U21 Women's Singles

4

SOO Wai Yam Minnie HKG

vs

UMEMURA Yuka JPN
UMEMURA Yuka
1-3
15/6 15:00 T4 U21 Women's Singles

4

MAK Tze Wing HKG

vs

KIHARA Miyuu JPN
KIHARA Miyuu
2-3
15/6 15:40 T1 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

HARIMOTO Tomokazu JPN

vs

LIANG Jingkun CHN
LIANG Jingkun
1-4
15/6 15:40 T2 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

RYUZAKI Tonin JPN

vs

CHIANG Hung-Chieh TPE
RYUZAKI Tonin
4-0
15/6 15:40 T3 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

NUYTINCK Cedric BEL

vs

YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro JPN
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro
2-4
15/6 15:40 T4 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

STEGER Bastian GER

vs

PARK Jeongwoo KOR
STEGER Bastian
4-3
15/6 15:40 T5 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

LANDRIEU Andrea FRA

vs

HO Kwan Kit HKG
HO Kwan Kit
2-4
15/6 15:40 T6 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

WANG Eugene ^ CAN

vs

YOSHIMURA Maharu JPN
YOSHIMURA Maharu
2-4
15/6 15:40 T7 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

HIRANO Yuki JPN

vs

UEDA Jin JPN
UEDA Jin
2-4
15/6 15:40 T8 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

YOSHIDA Masaki JPN

vs

TAZOE Kenta JPN
YOSHIDA Masaki
4-1
15/6 16:30 T1 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

WALTHER Ricardo GER

vs

MORIZONO Masataka JPN
WALTHER Ricardo
4-1
15/6 16:30 T2 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

LEBESSON Emmanuel FRA

vs

DUDA Benedikt GER
LEBESSON Emmanuel
4-0
15/6 16:30 T3 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

MURAMATSU Yuto JPN

vs

LIM Jonghoon KOR
LIM Jonghoon
1-4
15/6 16:30 T4 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

CHO Seungmin KOR

vs

LIN Gaoyuan CHN
LIN Gaoyuan
1-4
15/6 16:30 T5 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

KIM Minseok KOR

vs

KARLSSON Mattias SWE
KARLSSON Mattias
2-4
15/6 16:30 T6 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

JIN Takuya JPN

vs

MENGEL Steffen GER
JIN Takuya
4-1
15/6 16:30 T7 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

ASSAR Omar EGY

vs

FRANZISKA Patrick GER
ASSAR Omar
4-2
15/6 16:30 T8 Men's Singles (Pre. Rounds)

32

LEVENKO Andreas AUT

vs

FILUS Ruwen GER
FILUS Ruwen
0-4
15/6 17:30 T1 Women's Doubles

16

SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
SZOCS Bernadette ROU

vs

HAMAMOTO Yui JPN
ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
SAMARA Elizabeta
SZOCS Bernadette
3-0
15/6 17:30 T2 Women's Doubles

16

FENG Tianwei SGP
YU Mengyu SGP

vs

CHEN Xingtong CHN
SUN Yingsha CHN
CHEN Xingtong
SUN Yingsha
0-3
First Previous [ 2 of 3 ] Next Last