Women's Singles (Qual Groups)
First Previous [  of 1 ] Next Last

 

Group 1
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T12  MARCHETTI Nathalie   BEL

 vs

 SURJAN Sabina    SRB HH 117009 121074 9-11, 12-10, 11-5, 8-11,5-11,7-11, -  2-4  SURJAN Sabina/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T1  SHIBATA Saki   JPN

 vs

 SURJAN Sabina    SRB HH 123848 121074 11-3, 11-7, 14-12, 11-4,-,-, -  4-0  SHIBATA Saki/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T13  SHIBATA Saki   JPN

 vs

 MARCHETTI Nathalie    BEL HH 123848 117009 11-9, 11-5, 11-7, 11-4,-,-, -  4-0  SHIBATA Saki/

Group 2
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T2  KOLISH Anastasia   RUS

 vs

 VIGNJEVIC Dragana    SRB HH 121888 120185 11-8, 11-3, 11-5, 8-11,5-11,11-9, -  4-2  KOLISH Anastasia/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T2  PAVLOVICH Viktoria   BLR

 vs

 VIGNJEVIC Dragana    SRB HH 107221 120185 13-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-8,9-11,6-11, 11-7  4-3  PAVLOVICH Viktoria/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T2  PAVLOVICH Viktoria   BLR

 vs

 KOLISH Anastasia    RUS HH 107221 121888 11-6, 11-7, 11-9, 13-11,-,-, -  4-0  PAVLOVICH Viktoria/

Group 3
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T3  PICCOLIN Giorgia   ITA

 vs

 BOGDANOVA Nadezhda    BLR HH 115413 120560 8-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-9,9-11,11-9, -  4-2  PICCOLIN Giorgia/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T3  MIKHAILOVA Polina   RUS

 vs

 BOGDANOVA Nadezhda    BLR HH 106114 120560 12-10, 11-7, 11-5, 11-7,-,-, -  4-0  MIKHAILOVA Polina/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T3  MIKHAILOVA Polina   RUS

 vs

 PICCOLIN Giorgia    ITA HH 106114 115413 11-7, 8-11, 11-4, 11-6,11-5,-, -  4-1  MIKHAILOVA Polina/

Group 4
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T4  PETERMAN-VARGA Timea   HUN

 vs

 DURAK Mirela    CRO HH 109755 102299 7-11, 11-13, 7-11, 11-9,12-10,9-11, -  2-4  DURAK Mirela/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T4  PARTYKA Natalia   POL

 vs

 DURAK Mirela    CRO HH 107177 102299 11-7, 11-8, 11-9, 11-6,-,-, -  4-0  PARTYKA Natalia/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T4  PARTYKA Natalia   POL

 vs

 PETERMAN-VARGA Timea    HUN HH 107177 109755 6-11, 11-7, 14-12, 11-3,13-11,-, -  4-1  PARTYKA Natalia/

Group 5
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T5  KALLBERG Christina   SWE

 vs

 OLIVEIRA Leila    POR HH 118507 106917 4-11, 10-12, 11-8, 8-11,7-11,-, -  1-4  OLIVEIRA Leila/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T5  EERLAND Britt   NED

 vs

 OLIVEIRA Leila    POR HH 113701 106917 12-10, 5-11, 11-4, 12-14,11-7,11-6, -  4-2  EERLAND Britt/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T5  EERLAND Britt   NED

 vs

 KALLBERG Christina    SWE HH 113701 118507 11-7, 14-12, 11-6, 11-7,-,-, -  4-0  EERLAND Britt/

Group 6
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T6  KAZANTSEVA Kristina   RUS

 vs

 DIAZ Melanie    PUR HH 121889 112463 11-3, 11-3, 10-12, 11-9,11-3,-, -  4-1  KAZANTSEVA Kristina/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T6  MAEDA Miyu   JPN

 vs

 DIAZ Melanie    PUR HH 113617 112463 11-6, 11-9, 11-7, 11-6,-,-, -  4-0  MAEDA Miyu/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T6  MAEDA Miyu   JPN

 vs

 KAZANTSEVA Kristina    RUS HH 113617 121889 13-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-2,13-11,-, -  4-1  MAEDA Miyu/

Group 7
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T7  VIVARELLI Debora   ITA

 vs

 MYNAROVA Karolina    CZE HH 110995 114965 11-2, 11-8, 11-5, 11-6,-,-, -  4-0  VIVARELLI Debora/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T7  DOLGIKH Maria   RUS

 vs

 MYNAROVA Karolina    CZE HH 110531 114965 11-2, 11-9, 11-7, 8-11,11-9,-, -  4-1  DOLGIKH Maria/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T7  DOLGIKH Maria   RUS

 vs

 VIVARELLI Debora    ITA HH 110531 110995 7-11, 7-11, 11-4, 10-12,8-11,-, -  1-4  VIVARELLI Debora/

Group 8
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T8  STEFCOVA Kristyna   CZE

 vs

 LUPULESKU Anelia    SRB HH 114881 114074 11-5, 4-11, 6-11, 12-10,11-8,6-11, 10-12  3-4  LUPULESKU Anelia/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T8  GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna   POL

 vs

 LUPULESKU Anelia    SRB HH 103283 114074 11-2, 11-5, 11-5, 11-5,-,-, -  4-0  GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T8  GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna   POL

 vs

 STEFCOVA Kristyna    CZE HH 103283 114881 11-4, 11-6, 11-5, 11-4,-,-, -  4-0  GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna/

Group 9
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T9  VERMAAS Kim   NED

 vs

 MOTSYK Iryna    UKR HH 116880 112389 12-10, 13-11, 11-4, 11-8,-,-, -  4-0  VERMAAS Kim/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T9  HUANG Yi-Hua   TPE

 vs

 MOTSYK Iryna    UKR HH 103752 112389 5-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-6,11-8,11-8, -  4-2  HUANG Yi-Hua/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T9  HUANG Yi-Hua   TPE

 vs

 VERMAAS Kim    NED HH 103752 116880 5-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-3,11-6,3-11, 11-5  4-3  HUANG Yi-Hua/

Group 10
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T10  HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina   BIH

 vs

 KUKULKOVA Tatiana    SVK HH 113997 121714 8-11, 11-8, 5-11, 10-12,5-11,-, -  1-4  KUKULKOVA Tatiana/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T10  DIAZ Adriana   PUR

 vs

 KUKULKOVA Tatiana    SVK HH 115009 121714 9-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-7,11-3,-, -  4-1  DIAZ Adriana/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T10  DIAZ Adriana   PUR

 vs

 HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina    BIH HH 115009 113997 11-4, 12-10, 11-8, 11-3,-,-, -  4-0  DIAZ Adriana/

Group 11
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T11  SREBRNJAK Dorina   CRO

 vs

 COLANTONI Chiara    ITA HH 116533 114893 7-11, 11-7, 8-11, 8-11,11-6,3-11, -  2-4  COLANTONI Chiara/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T11  MATELOVA Hana   CZE

 vs

 COLANTONI Chiara    ITA HH 105913 114893 12-10, 11-2, 11-8, 11-9,-,-, -  4-0  MATELOVA Hana/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T11  MATELOVA Hana   CZE

 vs

 SREBRNJAK Dorina    CRO HH 105913 116533 11-4, 11-4, 11-5, 11-5,-,-, -  4-0  MATELOVA Hana/

Group 12
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T1  CAREY Charlotte   WAL

 vs

 YUAN Yuan    CHN HH 113587 121563 5-11, 7-11, 9-11, 8-11,-,-, -  0-4  YUAN Yuan/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T12  STRBIKOVA Renata   CZE

 vs

 YUAN Yuan    CHN HH 109010 121563 7-11, 8-11, 7-11, 18-20,-,-, -  0-4  YUAN Yuan/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T12  STRBIKOVA Renata   CZE

 vs

 CAREY Charlotte    WAL HH 109010 113587 11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 11-7,-,-, -  4-0  STRBIKOVA Renata/

Group 13
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T13  HUANG Yingqi   CHN

 vs

 TRUKSOVA Lucia    SVK HH 133897 114531 11-7, 11-4, 11-5, 11-1,-,-, -  4-0  HUANG Yingqi/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T13  MADARASZ Dora   HUN

 vs

 TRUKSOVA Lucia    SVK HH 111213 114531 11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 11-4,-,-, -  4-0  MADARASZ Dora/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T1  MADARASZ Dora   HUN

 vs

 HUANG Yingqi    CHN HH 111213 133897 5-11, 8-11, 9-11, 12-10,7-11,-, -  1-4  HUANG Yingqi/

Group 14
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T14  VASYLIEVA Ievgeniia   UKR

 vs

 MOSCONI Veronica    ITA HH 111405 117014 11-6, 7-11, 8-11, 7-11,11-6,11-9, 12-10  4-3  VASYLIEVA Ievgeniia/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T14  MORIZONO Mizuki   JPN

 vs

 MOSCONI Veronica    ITA HH 115027 117014 13-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5,-,-, -  4-0  MORIZONO Mizuki/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T14  MORIZONO Mizuki   JPN

 vs

 VASYLIEVA Ievgeniia    UKR HH 115027 111405 11-3, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7,-,-, -  4-0  MORIZONO Mizuki/

Group 15
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T15  TSAI Yu-Chin   TPE

 vs

 LAURENTI Jamila    ITA HH 121606 122082 4-11, 2-11, 6-11, 4-11,-,-, -  0-4  LAURENTI Jamila/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T15  GAPONOVA Ganna   UKR

 vs

 LAURENTI Jamila    ITA HH 102949 122082 2-11, 11-8, 9-11, 3-11,1-11,-, -  1-4  LAURENTI Jamila/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T15  GAPONOVA Ganna   UKR

 vs

 TSAI Yu-Chin    TPE HH 102949 121606 11-4, 10-12, 8-11, 12-10,11-6,14-12, -  4-2  GAPONOVA Ganna/

Group 16
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T16  BRATEYKO Solomiya   UKR

 vs

 ORTEGA Daniela    CHI HH 122348 117294 11-4, 11-4, 11-6, 11-7,-,-, -  4-0  BRATEYKO Solomiya/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T16  CECHOVA Dana   CZE

 vs

 ORTEGA Daniela    CHI HH 103352 117294 11-7, 11-6, 11-6, 9-11,11-7,-, -  4-1  CECHOVA Dana/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T16  CECHOVA Dana   CZE

 vs

 BRATEYKO Solomiya    UKR HH 103352 122348 11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 11-13,7-11,11-8, 8-11  3-4  BRATEYKO Solomiya/

Group 17
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T17  LUPULESKU Izabela   SRB

 vs

 BLASKOVA Zdena    CZE HH 120187 123535 9-11, 11-13, 11-1, 9-11,13-11,11-5, 11-6  4-3  LUPULESKU Izabela/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T17  SASAO Asuka   JPN

 vs

 BLASKOVA Zdena    CZE HH 134790 123535 12-10, 11-4, 11-6, 11-9,-,-, -  4-0  SASAO Asuka/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T17  SASAO Asuka   JPN

 vs

 LUPULESKU Izabela    SRB HH 134790 120187 11-5, 11-3, 11-7, 9-11,11-6,-, -  4-1  SASAO Asuka/

Group 18
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T18  JEGER Mateja   CRO

 vs

 SEVCIKOVA Marketa    CZE HH 112453 121883 11-7, 14-12, 11-3, 11-9,-,-, -  4-0  JEGER Mateja/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T18  SOLJA Amelie ^   AUT

 vs

 SEVCIKOVA Marketa    CZE HH 108843 121883 11-2, 11-4, 11-2, 11-8,-,-, -  4-0  SOLJA Amelie ^/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T18  SOLJA Amelie ^   AUT

 vs

 JEGER Mateja    CRO HH 108843 112453 6-11, 7-11, 6-11, 7-11,-,-, -  0-4  JEGER Mateja/

Group 19
1 15:00 22/8/2017 T19  TOMANOVSKA Katerina   CZE

 vs

 HICKS Hannah    ENG HH 114517 112424 11-6, 11-8, 11-5, 13-11,-,-, -  4-0  TOMANOVSKA Katerina/
3 20:00 22/8/2017 T19  DE NUTTE Sarah   LUX

 vs

 HICKS Hannah    ENG HH 112280 112424 11-8, 13-11, 11-7, 7-11,11-5,-, -  4-1  DE NUTTE Sarah/
5 13:20 23/8/2017 T19  DE NUTTE Sarah   LUX

 vs

 TOMANOVSKA Katerina    CZE HH 112280 114517 11-6, 11-6, 11-3, 11-6,-,-, -  4-0  DE NUTTE Sarah/

Group 20
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T11  MALANINA Maria   RUS

 vs

 DEGRAEF Margo    BEL HH 115051 118774 11-7, 13-11, 11-5, 11-9,-,-, -  4-0  MALANINA Maria/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T1  MITTELHAM Nina   GER

 vs

 DEGRAEF Margo    BEL HH 114726 118774 11-7, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5,-,-, -  4-0  MITTELHAM Nina/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T11  MITTELHAM Nina   GER

 vs

 MALANINA Maria    RUS HH 114726 115051 11-6, 11-4, 11-5, 11-8,-,-, -  4-0  MITTELHAM Nina/

Group 21
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T2  MIGOT Marie   FRA

 vs

 CECHOVA Katerina    CZE HH 116873 121885 11-7, 11-8, 11-3, 11-7,-,-, -  4-0  MIGOT Marie/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T2  TAILAKOVA Mariia   RUS

 vs

 CECHOVA Katerina    CZE HH 121706 121885 11-9, 11-6, 11-7, 11-4,-,-, -  4-0  TAILAKOVA Mariia/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T2  TAILAKOVA Mariia   RUS

 vs

 MIGOT Marie    FRA HH 121706 116873 11-2, 7-11, 16-14, 11-3,7-11,11-3, -  4-2  TAILAKOVA Mariia/

Group 22
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T3  HO Tin-Tin   ENG

 vs

 PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta    SVK HH 115430 121715 11-4, 11-3, 11-13, 12-10,8-11,11-7, -  4-2  HO Tin-Tin/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T3  VOROBEVA Olga   RUS

 vs

 PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta    SVK HH 111871 121715 11-5, 11-9, 11-7, 11-1,-,-, -  4-0  VOROBEVA Olga/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T3  VOROBEVA Olga   RUS

 vs

 HO Tin-Tin    ENG HH 111871 115430 11-2, 3-11, 11-5, 11-5,13-11,-, -  4-1  VOROBEVA Olga/

Group 23
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T4  ALTINKAYA Sibel ^^   TUR

 vs

 LE Thi Hong Loan    ITA HH 112944 117013 6-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-8,7-11,11-6, -  4-2  ALTINKAYA Sibel ^^/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T4  GALIC Alex   SLO

 vs

 LE Thi Hong Loan    ITA HH 114085 117013 11-3, 11-3, 4-11, 11-7,11-6,-, -  4-1  GALIC Alex/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T4  GALIC Alex   SLO

 vs

 ALTINKAYA Sibel ^^    TUR HH 114085 112944 11-9, 8-11, 11-13, 7-11,10-12,-, -  1-4  ALTINKAYA Sibel ^^/

Group 24
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T5  BALINT Bernadett ^^   HUN

 vs

 SLEZAKOVA Stanislava    CZE HH 114897 120277 11-1, 11-2, 11-6, 11-5,-,-, -  4-0  BALINT Bernadett ^^/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T5  TODOROVIC Andrea   SRB

 vs

 SLEZAKOVA Stanislava    CZE HH 109453 120277 9-11, 11-0, 11-5, 8-11,10-12,11-4, 11-6  4-3  TODOROVIC Andrea/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T5  TODOROVIC Andrea   SRB

 vs

 BALINT Bernadett ^^    HUN HH 109453 114897 3-11, 6-11, 11-6, 10-12,3-11,-, -  1-4  BALINT Bernadett ^^/

Group 25
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T6  TRIGOLOS Daria   BLR

 vs

 PAYET Denise    ENG HH 121881 122434 11-4, 11-6, 11-5, 11-2,-,-, -  4-0  TRIGOLOS Daria/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T6  STEFANSKA Kinga   POL

 vs

 PAYET Denise    ENG HH 108956 122434 11-9, 11-7, 11-6, 11-4,-,-, -  4-0  STEFANSKA Kinga/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T6  STEFANSKA Kinga   POL

 vs

 TRIGOLOS Daria    BLR HH 108956 121881 6-11, 8-11, 7-11, 11-9,12-10,11-8, 12-10  4-3  STEFANSKA Kinga/

Group 26
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T7  LIN Chia-Hsuan   TPE

 vs

 URIKOVA Monika    SVK HH 118168 118699 11-13, 12-10, 11-7, 11-5,11-8,-, -  4-1  LIN Chia-Hsuan/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T7  BERGSTROM Linda   SWE

 vs

 URIKOVA Monika    SVK HH 114905 118699 4-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-5,7-11,11-9, -  4-2  BERGSTROM Linda/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T7  BERGSTROM Linda   SWE

 vs

 LIN Chia-Hsuan    TPE HH 114905 118168 10-12, 11-8, 12-10, 8-11,2-11,11-5, 8-11  3-4  LIN Chia-Hsuan/

Group 27
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T8  WANG Yi-Ju   TPE

 vs

 KELLERMANN Sophia    AUT HH 116160 122626 11-3, 11-6, 11-8, 11-2,-,-, -  4-0  WANG Yi-Ju/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T8  ZARIF Audrey   FRA

 vs

 KELLERMANN Sophia    AUT HH 116874 122626 11-7, 11-4, 11-7, 11-8,-,-, -  4-0  ZARIF Audrey/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T8  ZARIF Audrey   FRA

 vs

 WANG Yi-Ju    TPE HH 116874 116160 7-11, 13-11, 11-7, 9-11,8-11,11-9, 11-4  4-3  ZARIF Audrey/

Group 28
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T9  HUANG Yu-Chiao   TPE

 vs

 MAIENBURG Aurelie    AUT HH 119749 135256 11-3, 11-1, 11-3, 9-11,11-4,-, -  4-1  HUANG Yu-Chiao/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T9  AMBRUS Krisztina   HUN

 vs

 MAIENBURG Aurelie    AUT HH 111212 135256 11-5, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5,-,-, -  4-0  AMBRUS Krisztina/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T9  AMBRUS Krisztina   HUN

 vs

 HUANG Yu-Chiao    TPE HH 111212 119749 11-5, 10-12, 7-11, 9-11,2-11,-, -  1-4  HUANG Yu-Chiao/

Group 29
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T10  LUNG Lisa   BEL

 vs

 SLEHOBROVA Simona    CZE HH 120777 114515 7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 10-12,11-5,11-7, -  4-2  LUNG Lisa/
2 15:50 22/8/2017 T1  HUANG Yu-Wen   TPE

 vs

 ZHANG Zhao    CHN HH 117373 135309 11-9, 7-11, 5-11, 7-11,11-4,12-14, -  2-4  ZHANG Zhao/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T10  HUANG Yu-Wen   TPE

 vs

 SLEHOBROVA Simona    CZE HH 117373 114515 11-3, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5,-,-, -  4-0  HUANG Yu-Wen/
4 20:50 22/8/2017 T11  LUNG Lisa   BEL

 vs

 ZHANG Zhao    CHN HH 120777 135309 5-11, 8-11, 5-11, 3-11,-,-, -  0-4  ZHANG Zhao/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T10  HUANG Yu-Wen   TPE

 vs

 LUNG Lisa    BEL HH 117373 120777 11-8, 11-13, 16-14, 11-5,10-12,7-11, 11-13  3-4  LUNG Lisa/
6 14:10 23/8/2017 T1  SLEHOBROVA Simona   CZE

 vs

 ZHANG Zhao    CHN HH 114515 135309 6-11, 8-11, 4-11, 4-11,-,-, -  0-4  ZHANG Zhao/

Group 30
1 15:50 22/8/2017 T12  SIKORSKA Magdalena   POL

 vs

 GU Ruochen    CHN HH 108657 119530 9-11, 3-11, 11-9, 9-11,6-11,-, -  1-4  GU Ruochen/
2 15:50 22/8/2017 T13  NAGYVARADI Mercedes   HUN

 vs

 LEE Yu-Peng    TPE HH 113363 120976 11-6, 12-14, 11-6, 6-11,11-9,11-8, -  4-2  NAGYVARADI Mercedes/
3 20:50 22/8/2017 T12  NAGYVARADI Mercedes   HUN

 vs

 GU Ruochen    CHN HH 113363 119530 10-8, 13-11, 8-11, 7-11,9-11,6-11, -  1-4  GU Ruochen/
4 20:50 22/8/2017 T13  SIKORSKA Magdalena   POL

 vs

 LEE Yu-Peng    TPE HH 108657 120976 7-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-9,11-9,-, -  4-1  SIKORSKA Magdalena/
5 14:10 23/8/2017 T12  NAGYVARADI Mercedes   HUN

 vs

 SIKORSKA Magdalena    POL HH 113363 108657 11-7, 11-4, 11-7, 11-7,-,-, -  4-0  NAGYVARADI Mercedes/
6 14:10 23/8/2017 T13  GU Ruochen   CHN

 vs

 LEE Yu-Peng    TPE HH 119530 120976 11-7, 11-6, 11-5, 11-6,-,-, -  4-0  GU Ruochen/